The Beastie Forums
Where the Beastie Websites meet the World!

Date Registered:
Message Count: 102 Messages (0.4 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jarobinson3
Real Name: Jeffrey
Status: Hacker
Last Message: Wed, 26 April 2017 08:50
Re: Last Semester's Final Shared Practice Document
Last Visited: Wed, 26 April 2017 08:57
E-mail: jarobinson3@crimson.ua.edu
Gender:Male
Location: SEC 3429
Occupation: TA
Interests: Computer Science
Biography: I like computers and I cannot lie.
Date Of Birth: Sun, November 27, 1983
Show all messages by jarobinson3

Current Time: Sun Apr 30 21:31:15 CDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00247 seconds