The Beastie Forums
Where the Beastie Websites meet the World!

Date Registered:
Message Count: 36 Messages (0.14 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bkaaron
Real Name: Benjimin Aaron
Status: Understands Recursion
Avatar:
Last Message: Mon, 17 April 2017 16:18
Re: Is PowerPoint Turing Complete??
Last Visited: Sun, 30 April 2017 05:27
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Occupation: Cynicist
Interests: Self Deprecation
Date Of Birth: Wed, February 28, 1990
Show all messages by bkaaron

Current Time: Sun Apr 30 21:31:47 CDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00266 seconds