The Beastie Forums
Where the Beastie Websites meet the World!

Date Registered:
Message Count: 5 Messages (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by padietl
Real Name: Pete Dietl
Status: Understands Conditionals
Avatar:
Last Message: Fri, 17 March 2017 15:54
Re: Always acknowledge your return values! Or don't. But do.
Last Visited: Sat, 15 April 2017 01:56
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Wed, April 13, 1994
Show all messages by padietl

Current Time: Sun Apr 30 21:31:50 CDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.00269 seconds